oben
 
  
   BLV-FunktionärInnen

   Bitte gewünschte Auswahl treffen und auf "PDF-erstellen" klicken!!!
 
   Name:     Verein:            
           
      Funktion:        
           
  
plh plh plh
Name Verein Funktion
Abbühl Zephania LV Langenthal Schiedsrichter Exp.
Abieshek Thadchanmaoorthy SK Langnau Kampfrichter
Aebi Rolf LV Langenthal Kampfrichter
Aebi Hansueli LV Langenthal Kampfrichter
Amport Adrian LV Langenthal Kampfrichter
Anderegg Urs LV Langenthal Kampfrichter
Arifi Samii STBern Leichtathletik Kampfrichter
Ashene Abraham STBern Leichtathletik Kampfrichter
Bachem Karin TV Länggasse Bern Leichtathletik Kampfrichter
Bachmeier Michael SK Langnau Kampfrichter
Badertscher Maya TV Länggasse Bern Leichtathletik Kampfrichter
Benninger Andreas LV Thun Kampfrichter

WK-Org.
Berger Patrick TV Lützelflüh-Goldbach Starter

Kampfrichter
Beyeler Regina Gerbersport Starter
Bigler Martina STBern Leichtathletik Kampfrichter
Bigler Thomas STBern Leichtathletik Kampfrichter
Bigler Kummer Ruth LV Langenthal Kampfrichter
Bill Marc STBern Leichtathletik Kampfrichter
Bodenmann Robine STBern Leichtathletik Kampfrichter
Bohner Eric LA Bern Schiedsrichter
Boldini Christoph Biel/ Bienne Athletics Kampfrichter
Bossert Beatrix LV Langenthal Kampfrichter
Bossi Rico LC Kirchberg Kampfrichter
Bossi Elsbeth LC Kirchberg Kampfrichter
Brenner Sabine Biel/ Bienne Athletics Kampfrichter
Brenzikofer Ernst TV Länggasse Bern Leichtathletik Kampfrichter
Brönnimann Markus TV Ostermundigen Kampfrichter
Buri Roland LC Kirchberg Kampfrichter
Burlon Marion LV Langenthal Kampfrichter
Bührer Leon STBern Leichtathletik Kampfrichter
Bütikofer Andreas STBern Leichtathletik GL BLV
Bähler Markus LV Thun Kampfrichter
Bähler Maja LV Thun Kampfrichter
Bähler Markus LV Thun WK-Org.
Bärtschi-Seitzinger Veronika LV Langenthal Kampfrichter
Clemencio Raphael STBern Leichtathletik Kampfrichter
Colbrelli Eleonora STBern Leichtathletik Kampfrichter
Colbrelli Shakira LA Bern Kampfrichter
Colbrelli Renato TV Länggasse Bern Leichtathletik WK-Org.
Colbrelli Geraldine STBern Leichtathletik Kampfrichter
Colbrelli Dalia TV Länggasse Bern Leichtathletik WK-Org.
Colbrelli Renato TV Länggasse Bern Leichtathletik Kampfrichter
Colbrelli Dalia TV Länggasse Bern Leichtathletik Schiedsrichter
de Graf Bas STBern Leichtathletik Kampfrichter
Dridi Emir STBern Leichtathletik Kampfrichter
Dubach Beat TV Länggasse Bern Leichtathletik Schiedsrichter
Durtschi Meret Biel/ Bienne Athletics Kampfrichter
Dähler Margaritha GG Bern Schiedsrichter
Ege Oliver Biel/ Bienne Athletics Kampfrichter
Eggimann Ruedi LV Thun Kampfrichter
Eltschinger Lea STBern Leichtathletik Kampfrichter
Emch Thomas GG Bern Kampfrichter

WK-Org.
Eschmann Daniel LV Thun WK-Org.

Schiedsrichter
Fahrni Priska Biel/ Bienne Athletics Kampfrichter
Fahrni Reto Biel/ Bienne Athletics WK-Org.
Fahrni Reto GG Bern Kampfrichter
Fahrni Manuela Biel/ Bienne Athletics Kampfrichter
Fahrni Hansjoerg Biel/ Bienne Athletics WK-Org.

Kampfrichter
Fasel Melanie STBern Leichtathletik Kampfrichter
Feldmann Roland LV Huttwil Kampfrichter
Flury Claudia Biel/ Bienne Athletics Kampfrichter
Flury Eliane LV Thun Kampfrichter
Flück-Scacco Christina LC Kirchberg Kampfrichter
Flückiger Marianne TV Herzogenbuchsee WK-Org.

Kampfrichter
Forrer Marlen LV Thun Kampfrichter
Freiburghaus Dario TSV Frauenkappelen Kampfrichter
Frey Walter Biel/ Bienne Athletics Starter Exp.
Frey Helena TV Aarberg Leichtathletik Kampfrichter
Frey Walter Biel/ Bienne Athletics Kampfrichter
Fuhrer Frank GG Bern Schiedsrichter
Fust Franziska LV Langenthal Kampfrichter
Fust Martin LV Langenthal Starter
Fässler Toni TV Länggasse Bern Leichtathletik Schiedsrichter Exp.
Gerber Christian SK Langnau Kampfrichter
Glanzmann Tanja SK Langnau Kampfrichter
Graber Fritz LV Huttwil Kampfrichter
Graber Daniela LV Langenthal Kampfrichter
Greub Bernd STBern Leichtathletik GL BLV
Greuter Jakob LV Langenthal Kampfrichter
Grossen Beatrix STBern Leichtathletik Schiedsrichter
Gugger Robert TV Länggasse Bern Leichtathletik Kampfrichter
Gugger Barbara TV Länggasse Bern Leichtathletik Kampfrichter
Güdel Hansueli LV Huttwil GL BLV

Schiedsrichter Exp.
Güdel Sabine LV Langenthal Kampfrichter
Gyger Jörg LV Thun Kampfrichter
Gyger Anja STBern Leichtathletik Kampfrichter
Gyger Anita LV Thun Kampfrichter
Gäumann Marianne LV Langenthal Starter

Schiedsrichter
Gäumann Johannes LV Langenthal Starter
Gäumann Marianne LV Langenthal Kampfrichter
Gäumann Johannes LV Langenthal Kampfrichter
Habegger Markus Biel/ Bienne Athletics WK-Org.
Hammel Marcel LV Langenthal GL BLV

WK-Org.

Kampfrichter
Hammel Andrea LV Langenthal Schiedsrichter

GL BLV
Hasler Heinz LV Langenthal Kampfrichter
Hasler-va Vloodorp Sandra LV Thun Kampfrichter
Heiniger Timo Gerbersport Kampfrichter
Heller Jan LC Kirchberg Kampfrichter
Heller Markus LV Langenthal Kampfrichter
Herren Dominik STBern Leichtathletik Kampfrichter
Hert Hugo STBern Leichtathletik WK-Org.
Hitz Markus LC Kirchberg Kampfrichter
Hodler Eveline TV Länggasse Bern Leichtathletik Starter
Hodler Fabienne GG Bern Kampfrichter
Hodler Eveline TV Länggasse Bern Leichtathletik Schiedsrichter Exp.
Hodler Fabienne GG Bern Starter
Hofstetter Denise TV Lyss Kampfrichter
Horst Michael STV Biel Kampfrichter
Huber Stephan LV Langenthal Kampfrichter
Huber Andreas Biel/ Bienne Athletics Starter Exp.
Hubler Martin SK Langnau Kampfrichter
Hugi Markus LC Kirchberg Kampfrichter
Hügli Urs LV Langenthal WK-Org.

Kampfrichter
Hämmerli Thomas Biel/ Bienne Athletics Kampfrichter
Iff Nils LV Huttwil Kampfrichter
Iseli Jeannine Gerbersport Kampfrichter
Jackson Marcus LV Langenthal Kampfrichter
Jakob Andreas LV Thun Kampfrichter

WK-Org.
Jerez Stefan STBern Leichtathletik Kampfrichter
Jost Daniel LV Huttwil Kampfrichter
Jungo Paul TV Länggasse Bern Leichtathletik Kampfrichter
Kamer Mario STBern Leichtathletik Kampfrichter
Kamer Daniel STBern Leichtathletik Kampfrichter
Kappeler Sven TV Spiez Kampfrichter
Kehrle Nadja STBern Leichtathletik Kampfrichter
Kessi Irene TV Länggasse Bern Leichtathletik Schiedsrichter
Kindler Markus SK Langnau Kampfrichter
Kluser Sarah STBern Leichtathletik Kampfrichter
Knöfel Doris LC Kirchberg Kampfrichter
Kocher Barbara Biel/ Bienne Athletics Kampfrichter
Kopp Max LC Kirchberg Schiedsrichter

Kampfrichter
Krähenbühl Thomas SK Langnau Kampfrichter
Kunz Bruno LV Langenthal GL BLV

Schiedsrichter Exp.
Kupias Heli LV Langenthal Kampfrichter
Küenzi Daniel LV Thun Starter

Schiedsrichter

GL BLV
Küng Roland STBern Leichtathletik Kampfrichter

WK-Org.
Küng Adrian LA Bern Kampfrichter
Künsch Brigitte LV Langenthal Kampfrichter
Käch Kurt TV Länggasse Bern Leichtathletik Starter

Kampfrichter
Kämpf Daniela LV Thun Schiedsrichter
Lauchenauer Christian TV Länggasse Bern Leichtathletik WK-Org.
Lehmann Julian STBern Leichtathletik Kampfrichter
Lehmann Cédric STBern Leichtathletik Kampfrichter
Lehmann Alexandra LC Kirchberg Kampfrichter
Leimer Bojan STBern Leichtathletik Kampfrichter
Leuenberger Armin LV Langenthal Kampfrichter
Liechti Daniel STBern Leichtathletik WK-Org.

Kampfrichter
Liechti-Leuenberger Alexandra TV Herzogenbuchsee WK-Org.

Kampfrichter
Lobsiger Hugo TV Lyss Schiedsrichter
Loosli Werner TV Länggasse Bern Leichtathletik Kampfrichter
Lumenga Chimel STBern Leichtathletik Kampfrichter
Lüber Anna STBern Leichtathletik Kampfrichter
Lüscher Erika LV Langenthal Kampfrichter
Lüscher Daniel LV Langenthal Kampfrichter
Lüscher Daniel STBern Leichtathletik Kampfrichter
Lüthi Hans LV Langenthal Kampfrichter
Läderach Hansjürg LV Langenthal Kampfrichter
Manetta Sabine Biel/ Bienne Athletics Kampfrichter

WK-Org.
Masshardt Simon TV Länggasse Bern Leichtathletik Kampfrichter
Mathys Fritz STBern Leichtathletik Schiedsrichter

Kampfrichter
Meyer Max Biel/ Bienne Athletics Kampfrichter
Moll Sepp Biel/ Bienne Athletics Starter

Starter Exp.
Moser Robert Biel/ Bienne Athletics WK-Org.
Mumenthaler Hansueli TV Länggasse Bern Leichtathletik GL BLV
Muralt Tanja TV Länggasse Bern Leichtathletik Kampfrichter
Müller Martin TV Länggasse Bern Leichtathletik WK-Org.

Kampfrichter
Mägli Carmen STBern Leichtathletik Kampfrichter
Märki Roland STBern Leichtathletik WK-Org.
Neeser Irene Biel/ Bienne Athletics Kampfrichter
Neeser Rolf Biel/ Bienne Athletics Starter
Neuenschwander Anita STBern Leichtathletik Kampfrichter

WK-Org.
Neuenschwander Maja STBern Leichtathletik Kampfrichter
Neumaier Joachim TV Länggasse Bern Leichtathletik Starter Exp.
Niederhauser Nina LV Langenthal Kampfrichter
Niederhäuser Marc GG Bern WK-Org.

Kampfrichter
Noti Luca STBern Leichtathletik Kampfrichter
Noti Franco STBern Leichtathletik Kampfrichter
Nydegger Damian STBern Leichtathletik Kampfrichter
Omar Abdulkadir STBern Leichtathletik Kampfrichter

WK-Org.
Pfäffli Hans GG Bern Kampfrichter
Raaflaub Stefan TV Länggasse Bern Leichtathletik Schiedsrichter
Raaflaub-Minnig Ruth TV Länggasse Bern Leichtathletik WK-Org.
Ramseier Daniela SK Langnau Kampfrichter
Ramseier Reto Biel/ Bienne Athletics WK-Org.
Reber Hans TV Länggasse Bern Leichtathletik Kampfrichter

WK-Org.
Reinhard Andreas LC Kirchberg Kampfrichter
Richard Martin TV Herzogenbuchsee Schiedsrichter
Rickli Marcel LV Langenthal Kampfrichter
Rickli Alfred LA Bern Schiedsrichter

Kampfrichter
Rickli - von Gunten Nicole LV Langenthal Kampfrichter
Ritter Brigitte LC Kirchberg GL BLV

Kampfrichter
Ritter Nicole LC Kirchberg Kampfrichter
Ritter Daniel LC Kirchberg GL BLV
Rossi Elena STBern Leichtathletik GL BLV
Rüfenacht Ernst TV Lützelflüh-Goldbach WK-Org.

Kampfrichter
Rüfli Peter Biel/ Bienne Athletics Schiedsrichter
Ryser Hansueli TV Herzogenbuchsee Kampfrichter
Ryter Christian TV Länggasse Bern Leichtathletik Schiedsrichter

Kampfrichter

WK-Org.
Santen-Scindler Andrea STBern Leichtathletik Kampfrichter
Sarikas Basri LV Langenthal Kampfrichter
Scacco Angelo LC Kirchberg Kampfrichter
Schacher Roger STBern Leichtathletik Schiedsrichter Exp.

WK-Org.
Scheidegger Simon STBern Leichtathletik Schiedsrichter Exp.
Schenk Rolf TV Grosshöchstetten Kampfrichter
Schild Mike STBern Leichtathletik Kampfrichter
Schindler Anna Lea STBern Leichtathletik Kampfrichter
Schlatter Daniela TV Länggasse Bern Leichtathletik Kampfrichter
Schmid Marlen TV Länggasse Bern Leichtathletik Kampfrichter
Schmutz Heidi TV Lützelflüh-Goldbach WK-Org.

Kampfrichter
Schneider Mélodie STBern Leichtathletik Kampfrichter
Schneider Sandro TV Spiez Kampfrichter
Schneider Aurélie STBern Leichtathletik Kampfrichter
Schneider Roger STBern Leichtathletik WK-Org.
Schorpp Pierre TV Länggasse Bern Leichtathletik Kampfrichter
Schrepfer Kevin LV Langenthal Kampfrichter
Schüpbach Andrea Gerbersport Starter
Schürch Jürg LG LZ Oberaargau WK-Org.
Schürch Martina TV Attiswil (Leichtathletikriege) Kampfrichter
Schöni Chantal STBern Leichtathletik Kampfrichter
Scülfort Marc STBern Leichtathletik Kampfrichter
Seiler Nina STBern Leichtathletik Kampfrichter
Sieber Lukas TV Unterseen Kampfrichter
Siegenthaler André SK Langnau WK-Org.
Siegenthaler Marcel TV Herzogenbuchsee Kampfrichter
Siegenthaler André SK Langnau Kampfrichter
Siegenthaler Christian TV Unterseen Kampfrichter
Sommer Martin GG Bern Schiedsrichter

GL BLV

WK-Org.
Spahr Stefan LV Langenthal Schiedsrichter

WK-Org.
Spichiger David TV Länggasse Bern Leichtathletik Kampfrichter
Spycher Nicolas Biel/ Bienne Athletics WK-Org.
Staub Sarah Biel/ Bienne Athletics Kampfrichter
Steiner Romy STBern Leichtathletik Kampfrichter
Steiner Daniel LV Langenthal Kampfrichter
Steiner-Brütsch Maria LV Langenthal Kampfrichter
Stettler Katrin LC Kirchberg Kampfrichter
Stettler Barbara TV Bolligen Kampfrichter
Suter Thomas LA Bern Kampfrichter

Schiedsrichter
Ueltschi Claudia LV Thun Kampfrichter
Urfer Esther STBern Leichtathletik Kampfrichter
Wacher Tim SK Langnau Kampfrichter
Wegmüller Peter TV Lyss Kampfrichter
Wieland Lukas STBern Leichtathletik Kampfrichter
Wieland Alice STBern Leichtathletik Kampfrichter
Wieland Beat STBern Leichtathletik Schiedsrichter

Kampfrichter
Wieland Alexander STBern Leichtathletik Kampfrichter
Wigger-Büsser Julia LA Bern Starter Exp.
Winz Barbara LV Langenthal WK-Org.

Kampfrichter
Witschi Lusinete LV Thun Kampfrichter
Wyler Markus TV Herzogenbuchsee Kampfrichter
Würsch Simon STBern Leichtathletik Kampfrichter
Wyss Hans-Rudolf LV Langenthal WK-Org.
Wyss Michael TV Länggasse Bern Leichtathletik Kampfrichter
Wyss Hans-Rudolf LV Langenthal Schiedsrichter
Wüst Christine STBern Leichtathletik WK-Org.
Zanini Ursula GG Bern Kampfrichter
Zanini Rolf GG Bern Kampfrichter
Zaugg Roland SK Langnau Kampfrichter
Zaugg Markus LV Thun WK-Org.
Zaugg Annemarie LV Langenthal Kampfrichter
Zaugg Markus LV Thun Schiedsrichter Exp.
Zeller Michael Gerbersport Schiedsrichter

Kampfrichter
Zenger Hans TV Herzogenbuchsee Kampfrichter
Zettel Roland LC Kirchberg Kampfrichter
Zettel Tanja LC Kirchberg Kampfrichter
Zobrist Beat LV Thun Starter
Zuberbühler Rolf STBern Leichtathletik WK-Org.
Zurlinden Jürg LV Langenthal Starter